FASTag Provider Banks Toll-Free Customer Care Number

Are you facing any problems with FASTag? For this, you will have to talk to the customer care of whichever Fastag provider bank you have got it installed from. For this, you must have the helpline number of that provider.

If you do not have the customer care number of the Fastag provider, then in this post we are providing you the helpline numbers of all Fastag provider banks. This will help you in talking to the Fastag provider bank helpline.

FASTag Provider Banks Toll-Free Helpline Number

Name of FASTag Provider Banks Toll-Free Customer Care Number
Union Bank of India1800222244
Axis Bank Ltd18004198585
Bank of Baroda18001034568
Canara Bank18001033568
City Union Bank Ltd18002587200
Equitas Small Finance Bank18004191996
Federal Bank18002669520
FINO Payments Bank18602663466
HDFC Bank18001201243
ICICI Bank18002100104
Airtel Payments Bank400
IDBI Bank Ltd.18002669970
IDFC FIRST Bank18002669970
Indusind Bank18605005004
Karur Vysya Bank18001021916
Yes Bank Ltd18001200
Nagpur Nagarik Sahakari Bank18002667183
PAYTM Bank18001026480
Allahabad Bank18002586680
Punjab Maharashtra Bank1800223993
Punjab National Bank08067295310
Saraswat Co-operative Bank18002669545
South Indian Bank18004251809
State Bank of India1800110018
Syndicate Bank18004250585
Kotak Mahindra Bank180030069090
How to check FAStag KYC status online
अपना PayTM FASTag का पैसा कैसे ट्रांसफर करें
FASTag Deactive Kaise Kare
ICICI Bank FASTag Price List
Union Bank CSP Commission Chart
Paynearby Commission List
Paynearby App Download
Paynearby Micro ATM Commission Chart
How to change Address in SBI Account
Bank of Baroda Account Number Digits
Bank Merger List in India
Kotak CRN Number Kaise Prapt Kare
HDFC Credit Card Payment IFSC Code